90k+ Customers’ Top Choice
90k+ Top
Choice
1 Year Warranty
1 Year
Warranty
90 days Return
90 days
Return

Belt Tensioner Kit for Bobcat 873 883 963 S130 S150 S205 S220 S250 S300 T140 T180 T190 T200 T250 T300 A220 A300

US$53.89
Choose options for shipping rates.
Shipping to
SKU#: ELHP30001660
Qty:
In Stock
Product Details Product Highlights Shipping Customer Reviews
Product Details

Belt Tensioner Kit for Bobcat 873 883 963 S130 S150 S205 S220 S250 S300 T140 T180 T190 T200 T250 T300 A220 A300

Contains:
Screw 38C820
Bearing, thrust 6655781
O-RING 6704820
Spring, Torsion 6700115
Screw 73G656
Arm, Idler 6725212
Washer 6704444
Ring, Grease 6660995
Pully, Fan drive idler 6662997
Bushing 6704443
Retainer 6702474
Nut 61D6

Application:
Bobcat Skid Steer Loaders:
653, 751, 753, 763, 773, 7753, 853, 863, 864, 873, 883, 963,
S130, S150, S160, S175, S185, S205, S220, S250, S300
Bobcat Track Loaders:
T140, T180, T190, T200, T250, T300
Bobcat Wheel Loaders: A220, A300

Product Highlights
Shipping
Customer Reviews